• Home
  • Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Neighborhoods
      1. Spring Hill
      2. Columbia
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • TriStar Elite Realty
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    217 Properties

    217 Sold Properties

    List
    • 203 Trophy Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
      1/61 61

      closed

      $579,900

      $579,900

      4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

      203 Trophy Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 2516 Napa Valley Way, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/34 34

      closed

      $315,000

      $315,000

      2 Beds3 Baths1,321 SqFt

      2516 Napa Valley Way, Columbia, TN 38401

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 407 Oakview Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/35 35

      closed

      $299,900

      $299,900

      3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt

      407 Oakview Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

      Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 2214 Union Place Court, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/21 21

      closed

      $232,000

      0.9%

      $230,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,105 SqFt

      2214 Union Place Court, Columbia, TN 38401

      Townhouse

      Listed by Jennifer Graham of RE/MAX Encore

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 960 Tom Osborne Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/31 31

      closed

      $369,000

      5.1%

      $350,000

      5.02 Acres

      960 Tom Osborne Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Chuck Simpson of Onward Real Estate

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 159 Brandon Woods Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
      1/20 20

      closed

      $375,000

      4.3%

      $359,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt

      159 Brandon Woods Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Karen Albright of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 288 Dugout Road, Summertown, TN 38483
      1/3 3

      closed

      $417,532

      $417,531

      3 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

      288 Dugout Road, Summertown, TN 38483

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Laurie Hendrickson of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 0 Hwy 43 N, Ethridge, TN 38456
      1/3 3

      closed

      $700,000

      7.1%

      $650,000

      47.62 Acres

      0 Hwy 43 N, Ethridge, TN 38456

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Laurie Hendrickson of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 3626 Pulaski Hwy, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/30 30

      closed

      $489,000

      1.8%

      $480,000

      4 Beds2 Baths2,305 SqFt

      3626 Pulaski Hwy, Columbia, TN 38401

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 4283 Turkey Creek Rd, Williamsport, TN 38487
      1/13 13

      closed

      $350,000

      5.7%

      $330,000

      10.08 Acres

      4283 Turkey Creek Rd, Williamsport, TN 38487

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 712 Halcyon Way, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/14 14

      closed

      $125,900

      1.6%

      $123,900

      0.18 Acres

      712 Halcyon Way, Columbia, TN 38401

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Phyllis Parkes of RE/MAX Encore

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 80 Freedom Rd, Mount Pleasant, TN 38474
      1/40 40

      closed

      $435,000

      $435,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,849 SqFt

      80 Freedom Rd, Mount Pleasant, TN 38474

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1912 Fairview Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472
      1/39 39

      closed

      $775,000

      19.3%

      $625,400

      29.45 Acres Lot

      1912 Fairview Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

      Single Family Home

      Listed by McKenna Botsford of Covey Rise Properties LLC

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1912 Fairview Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472
      1/39 39

      closed

      $775,000

      19.3%

      $625,400

      3 Beds3 Baths2,008 SqFt

      1912 Fairview Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472

      Single Family Home

      Listed by McKenna Botsford of Covey Rise Properties LLC

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 916 Lion Pkwy, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/57 57

      closed

      $490,000

      0.4%

      $488,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt

      916 Lion Pkwy, Columbia, TN 38401

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 2231 Tindell Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/31 31

      closed

      $969,000

      4.5%

      $925,000

      3 Beds4 Baths3,278 SqFt

      2231 Tindell Ln, Columbia, TN 38401

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jeff Carroll of Fathom Realty TN LLC

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 0 N Ridge Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/24 24

      closed

      $330,000

      4.5%

      $315,000

      5.01 Acres

      0 N Ridge Rd, Columbia, TN 38401

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 713 Halcyon Way, Columbia, TN 38401

      closed

      $200,000

      $200,000

      0.28 Acres

      713 Halcyon Way, Columbia, TN 38401

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Katie Baker of Baker Group Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 708 Halcyon Way, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/73 73

      closed

      $1,050,000

      2.4%

      $1,025,000

      3 Beds3 Baths2,716 SqFt

      708 Halcyon Way, Columbia, TN 38401

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 260 Pond Field Rd, Westpoint, TN 38486
      1/17 17

      closed

      $189,000

      $189,000

      3 Beds1 Bath1,084 SqFt

      260 Pond Field Rd, Westpoint, TN 38486

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1010 Marcy Lndg, Columbia, TN 38401
      1/32 32

      closed

      $282,000

      1.1%

      $285,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,446 SqFt

      1010 Marcy Lndg, Columbia, TN 38401

      Townhouse

      Listed by Jason Strain of TriStar Elite Realty

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 71 Baker Court, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
      1/24 24

      closed

      $352,500

      4.4%

      $337,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

      71 Baker Court, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Steve Hill of RE/MAX PROS

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 0 Cayce Valley Drive, Columbia, TN 38401

      closed

      $125,000

      8.0%

      $135,000

      1 Acres

      0 Cayce Valley Drive, Columbia, TN 38401

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Phyllis Parkes of RE/MAX Encore

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1908 Hamelton Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
      1/40 40

      closed

      $565,000

      0.9%

      $570,000

      3 Beds4 Baths2,446 SqFt

      1908 Hamelton Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Miciah Viel of Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

      RealTracs IDX

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 10
    HQ TriStar Round B&G

    Get My App

    Jason Strain - Owner
    TriStar Elite Realty
    +1(931) 548-2300
    tristarrealtytn@gmail.com
    811 Hatcher Lane, Columbia, TN, 38401, United States

        Home
        Home Valuation
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Neighborhoods
        3. Featured Listings
        4. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        4. Blogs

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

TriStar Elite Realty
    +1(931) 548-2300
    tristarrealtytn@gmail.com